::  $$$$$$$$ Welcome to BALLS AND MY WORD $$$$$$$ REAL HIP HOP = ACTIVISM $$$$$$ CHECK OUT AMBUSHED BY CONSPIRITUALITY S$$$$ **** $$$$$$$ REAL HIP HOP = SOCIALLY POIGNANT ACTIVISM $$$$$$ $$$$$$$ REAL HIP HOP = SOCIALLY POIGNANT ACTIVISM $$$$$$ :: Visit my Allies in the Bookmark section:: If you like this site, tell your friends. 

Tuesday, November 14, 2006



My head got bootfucked by a bottle of Jack Daniels last night,
Alcohol is a nasty ass drug,
random ramblings before bed,
Iraq and Iran should be left alone because
China's gonna be a bitch,
You all need to boycott Chinese made shit more than ever before,
I wish the Dems were a real alternative,
I wish Bush would get his ass impeached,
I wish Cheney wasn't alien,
I'm not the only one embarrassed for Canada's stance on climate change,
Lou Dobbs and Keith Olberman > Every greasy politician,
If a third plane hitWTC 7 wouldn't we all sleep just a little better,
Instead we now live in make believe land,
Only scholars want 9-11 Truth

Mac Jay has a killer post

or maybe

It's time for a cup of shut the fuck up


Here's some UGK faggots.

Eat a Dick.




01 Sparks Fly - Intro
02 Pimp C - Trill Azz Intro
03 Pimp C & Bun B - the Game Belong to Me
04 Pimp C, Bun B, Lil Keke & Paul Wall - Chunk Up the Deuce
05 Talib Kweli - Ugk Interlude
06 Pimp C, Bun B & Talib Kweli - Country Cousins
07 Pimp C & Bun B - Stop & Go
08 Pimp C, Bun B & Big K.R.I.T. - One Day
09 Pimp C, Bun B, Cory Mo & Slim Thug - it Ain't Me
10 Pimp C, Bun B, E40 & Juelz Santana - White Gurl
11 Bun B, Cee-Lo Green, Ali & Gipp - I Told Ya
12 Pimp C, Bun B, & T-Hud - Never Thought
13 Pimp C & Bun B - Front Back & Side 2 Side
14 Pimp C, Bun B, & T.I. - Front Back
15 Pimp C, Bun B & Chamillionaire - Ridin Dirty Remix
16 Pimp C, Bun B & Master P - Break Em Off Something
17 Pimp C, Bun B & Mr. Bigg Time - Footwork Remix
18 Pimp C, Nelly, Ali & Gipp - Hood
19 Pimp C, Bun B, & Lil Flip - You'z A Trick Remix
20 Pimp C, 8ball & Mjg - Whatcha Wanna Do
21 Pimp C, Bun B & Mike Jones - Pourin Up
22 Pimp C, Lil Keke & Pop - Knockin Doors Down
23 Pimp C & Bun B - Pocket Full of Stones
24 Pimp C & Bun B - Like that
25 Pimp C & Young Buck - I Know U Want Me

Git it thru rapid

Git it thru Mega

1 Comments:

Blogger ... MaC JaY ... said...

"Iraq and Iran should be left alone because
China's gonna be a bitch"

treal talk mayne. lovin' the shoutout. keep it bossalini over hurr mayne.

4:40 PM  

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home

Cost of the War in Iraq
(JavaScript Error)
To see more details, click here.